Edition:
United States

Index Detail:S&P 500

INDEX
Price
2,726.80
Today's Change
-5.42 (-0.20%)
Open
2,722.99
Prev Close
2,732.22
Day's High2,737.60
52-wk High2,872.87
Day's Low2,717.98
52-wk Low2,322.25
Data as of Tue Feb 20, 2018 | 2:32pm EST.
 
CompanyLastChgChg %Volume
3M Co235.51-1.16-0.49277,457
A. O. Smith Corp65.39-0.15-0.23107,217
Abbott Laboratories59.09-1.08-1.79876,721
ABBVIE118.13-0.47-0.40882,756
Accenture PLC161.79-0.87-0.53191,881
Activision Blizzard Inc71.08+0.89+1.27991,650
Acuity Brands Inc148.64-2.50-1.6525,700
ADIENT PLCD-1563.61+1.72+2.78114,054
Adobe Systems Inc204.30+2.74+1.36614,862
ADV MICRO DEVICE12.10+0.28+2.377,048,876
Advance Auto Parts Inc105.00-2.57-2.39176,548
AES Corp10.41-0.04-0.38691,195
Aetna Inc177.95-0.56-0.3169,666
Affiliated Managers Group Inc188.48-3.31-1.7356,553
Aflac Inc89.37-0.28-0.31216,016
Agilent Technologies Inc71.22-0.75-1.04192,317
Air Products and Chemicals Inc163.22-0.41-0.2564,945
Akamai Technologies Inc67.11+0.22+0.33279,281
Alaska Air Group Inc64.39-0.58-0.89149,164
Albemarle Corp115.03+2.79+2.49176,801
Alexandria Real Estate Equities Inc122.19-0.47-0.3867,633
Alexion Pharmaceuticals Inc120.39-0.08-0.07238,520
Align Technology Inc255.96+4.46+1.77226,265
ALLEGI86.23+3.51+4.24125,828
Allergan Inc161.08-2.96-1.80326,116
Alliance Data Systems Corp247.29+2.61+1.0744,360
Alliant Energy Corp39.16-0.59-1.48368,237
Allstate Corp93.77-1.27-1.34253,134
Altria Group Inc64.49-0.97-1.48657,039
Amazon.Com Inc1,481.51+32.82+2.271,035,713

Markets

  • U.S.
  • Europe
  • Asia
  • Sectors
SymbolLastNet Change
ICE Brent Crude$65.31$-0.36
COMEX 100oz Gold$1,329.30$-23.90
taringa.net, kooora.com, kinopoisk.ru, elmundo.es, eonline.com, xe.com, styletv.com.cn, sabah.com.tr, ce.cn, naukri.com,