Edition:
United States

Index Detail:FTSE 100 Index

INDEX
Price
7,246.77
Today's Change
-0.89 (-0.01%)
Open
7,247.66
Prev Close
7,247.66
Day's High7,264.78
52-wk High7,792.56
Day's Low7,202.14
52-wk Low7,073.03
Data as of Mon Feb 19, 2018 | 7:00pm EST.
 
CompanyLastChgChg %Volume
3i Group PLC917.20+17.40+1.931,624,594
Admiral Group PLC1,894.50+11.50+0.61402,087
Anglo American PLC1,739.80+12.40+0.724,671,771
Antofagasta PLC893.40-4.40-0.492,226,295
Ashtead Group PLC2,065.00+47.00+2.332,379,398
Associated British Foods PLC2,651.00+13.00+0.49536,208
AstraZeneca PLC4,722.00+9.50+0.201,864,157
Aviva PLC500.40+6.30+1.288,365,154
B SKY B1,106.00+3.00+0.272,021,382
BAE Systems PLC595.80+3.00+0.516,740,553
Barclays PLC201.05+0.05+0.0254,251,507
Barratt Developments PLC562.20+6.20+1.123,755,466
Berkeley Group Holdings PLC3,849.00+63.00+1.66487,559
Bhp Billiton PLC1,490.40-71.60-4.5812,427,515
Bp PLC475.00+0.95+0.2024,354,834
British American Tobacco PLC4,493.00+53.00+1.194,164,932
British Land Company PLC647.60+3.20+0.501,211,852
BT Group PLC230.80+2.80+1.2320,081,727
Bunzl PLC2,000.00+0.00+0.001,252,811
Burberry Group PLC1,560.50+19.50+1.271,002,485
Carnival PLC4,870.00+47.00+0.971,062,995
Centrica PLC130.75+2.05+1.5931,976,317
COCACOLA HBC AG2,464.00+4.00+0.16784,379
Compass Group PLC1,552.00+5.50+0.364,468,124
CRH PLC2,500.00+42.00+1.711,368,324
Croda International PLC4,466.00+56.00+1.27438,801
DCC6,685.00+25.00+0.38293,975
Diageo PLC2,493.00-1.00-0.045,067,386
DIRECT LINE388.00+2.60+0.673,556,673
DLY15TUI AG1,542.50+16.50+1.081,083,392

Markets

  • U.S.
  • Europe
  • Asia
  • Sectors
SymbolLastNet Change
ICE Brent Crude$65.26$-0.41
COMEX 100oz Gold$1,329.30$-23.90
taringa.net, kooora.com, kinopoisk.ru, elmundo.es, eonline.com, xe.com, styletv.com.cn, sabah.com.tr, ce.cn, naukri.com,