Edition:
United States

Index Detail:FTSE 100 Index

INDEX
Price
7,885.50
Today's Change
+26.33 (0.34%)
Open
7,859.17
Prev Close
7,859.17
Day's High7,887.23
52-wk High7,887.23
Day's Low7,854.58
52-wk Low6,866.94
Data as of Tue May 22, 2018 | 9:41am EDT.
 
CompanyLastChgChg %Volume
3i Group PLC1,034.00+7.50+0.731,238,052
Admiral Group PLC1,968.00+9.00+0.46192,151
Anglo American PLC1,918.60+8.20+0.431,940,686
Antofagasta PLC1,100.00+7.00+0.64910,941
Ashtead Group PLC2,369.00+18.00+0.77889,968
Associated British Foods PLC2,768.00+9.00+0.33159,877
AstraZeneca PLC5,443.00+26.00+0.48946,264
Aviva PLC552.34+0.34+0.064,757,190
B SKY B1,367.00+3.00+0.221,155,356
BAE Systems PLC651.40-2.40-0.373,361,880
Barclays PLC211.10+2.20+1.0514,096,337
Barratt Developments PLC568.00+2.40+0.421,100,012
Berkeley Group Holdings PLC4,255.00+0.00+0.00169,867
Bhp Billiton PLC1,777.60+8.00+0.454,293,714
Bp PLC585.60-7.20-1.2120,648,395
British American Tobacco PLC3,774.25+9.75+0.263,071,759
British Land Company PLC696.60+3.80+0.551,370,356
BT Group PLC206.00+2.85+1.4013,949,655
Bunzl PLC2,311.00-1.00-0.04335,185
Burberry Group PLC2,005.00+5.00+0.25778,697
Carnival PLC4,923.00-30.00-0.61265,926
Centrica PLC147.55+1.00+0.6811,794,973
COCACOLA HBC AG2,637.00+17.00+0.65381,335
Compass Group PLC1,614.00+9.50+0.591,212,480
CRH PLC2,822.00+7.00+0.25639,109
Croda International PLC4,777.00+35.00+0.74140,772
DCC7,565.00+55.00+0.7373,852
Diageo PLC2,725.00+10.00+0.371,629,528
DIRECT LINE377.60+2.70+0.721,747,098
DLY15TUI AG1,767.50-43.00-2.38980,886

Markets

  • U.S.
  • Europe
  • Asia
  • Sectors
SymbolLastNet Change
ICE Brent Crude$79.26$-0.31
COMEX 100oz Gold$1,290.20$0.00
taringa.net, kooora.com, kinopoisk.ru, elmundo.es, eonline.com, xe.com, styletv.com.cn, sabah.com.tr, ce.cn, naukri.com,