Edition:
United States

Index Detail:Dow Jones Industrial Average

INDEX
Price
25,020.11
Today's Change
-199.27 (-0.79%)
Open
25,124.90
Prev Close
25,219.40
Day's High25,179.00
52-wk High26,616.70
Day's Low24,988.90
52-wk Low20,379.60
Data as of Tue Feb 20, 2018 | 2:18pm EST.
 
CompanyLastChgChg %Volume
3M Co235.04-1.63-0.69266,863
American Express Co97.00+0.21+0.22212,686
Apple Inc173.49+1.06+0.615,010,582
Boeing Co354.55-0.49-0.14354,874
Caterpillar Inc156.19-0.10-0.06534,771
Chevron Corp111.42-0.72-0.64522,527
Cisco Systems Inc44.19-0.14-0.323,810,754
DowDuPont Inc71.55-0.40-0.56495,602
Exxon Mobil Corp75.84-0.70-0.911,641,340
General Electric Co14.76-0.29-1.967,436,945
Goldman Sachs Group Inc265.09-2.53-0.95221,171
Home Depot Inc187.34+0.37+0.201,080,902
Intel Corp46.40+0.84+1.843,814,461
International Business Machines Corp155.01-1.17-0.75409,741
Johnson & Johnson131.23-1.92-1.44618,353
JPMorgan Chase & Co114.58-0.10-0.091,569,479
McDonald's Corp157.47-0.32-0.20449,816
Merck & Co Inc54.99-1.30-2.321,300,686
Microsoft Corp92.80+0.80+0.873,590,332
Nike Inc67.64-0.66-0.97751,506
Pfizer Inc36.12-0.14-0.402,578,401
Procter & Gamble Co81.35-1.25-1.511,117,792
The Coca-Cola Co44.18-0.80-1.781,760,402
Travelers Companies Inc138.88-2.28-1.62135,310
United Technologies Corp127.14-2.12-1.64288,638
UnitedHealth Group Inc227.58-1.79-0.78270,565
Verizon Communications Inc49.03-1.12-2.232,094,857
Visa Inc122.21+0.36+0.30770,892
Wal-Mart Stores Inc94.85-9.93-9.485,117,308
Walt Disney Co105.99-0.54-0.51837,951

Markets

  • U.S.
  • Europe
  • Asia
  • Sectors
SymbolLastNet Change
ICE Brent Crude$65.48$-0.19
COMEX 100oz Gold$1,329.30$-23.90
taringa.net, kooora.com, kinopoisk.ru, elmundo.es, eonline.com, xe.com, styletv.com.cn, sabah.com.tr, ce.cn, naukri.com,