Edition:
United States

Global Market Data

Data as of 20 Feb 2018.All quotes delayed at least 15 minutes.
SymbIndexTimeLastChgChg %
.DJIDow Jones Industrial Average2:36pm EST25,053.69-165.69-0.66%
.SPXS&P 5002:36pm EST2,726.56-5.66-0.21%
.IXICNasdaq Composite Index2:38pm EST7,274.07+34.60+0.48%
.TRXFLDUSPThomson Reuters Equity US Index2:06pm EST242.48-0.31-0.13%
Chart
Data as of 20 Feb 2018.All quotes delayed at least 15 minutes.
SymbIndexTimeLastChgChg %
.FTSEFTSE 100 Index19 Feb 20187,246.77-0.89-0.01%
.GDAXIDAX Index11:44am EST12,487.90+102.30+0.83%
.FCHICAC 40 Index12:05pm EST5,289.86+33.68+0.64%
.TRXFLDEUPUThomson Reuters Equity Europe Index12:30pm EST166.00+0.02+0.01%
Chart
Data as of 20 Feb 2018.All quotes delayed at least 15 minutes.
SymbIndexTimeLastChgChg %
.N225Nikkei Stock Average 2251:15am EST21,925.10-224.11-1.01%
.HSIHang Seng Index3:09am EST30,873.63-241.80-0.78%
.SSECShanghai Composite Index14 Feb 20183,199.48+14.52+0.46%
.AORDASX All Ordinaries Index12:37am EST6,045.60----%
Chart

Sectors & Industries

* From and To currency are the same
* Amount Entered Is Invalid

EUR/USD1.2332-0.60%
GBP/USD1.3985-0.13%
USD/JPY107.24+0.61%
USD/CHF0.93590+0.75%
USD/CAD1.2637+0.63%
AUD/USD0.78810-0.38%

Commodities

Commodities Chart
LIGHT CRUDE CON161.79+0.11+0.18%
NATURAL GAS CON12.61+0.06+2.19%
100 OZ GOLD C21,329.30-23.90-1.77%
SILVER 5000 CON116.69+0.00+0.00%
HG COPPER CON13.18-0.06-1.91%
CORN CON1365.50-2.00-0.54%
taringa.net, kooora.com, kinopoisk.ru, elmundo.es, eonline.com, xe.com, styletv.com.cn, sabah.com.tr, ce.cn, naukri.com,