Edition:
United States

Global Market Data

Data as of 26 Apr 2018.All quotes delayed at least 15 minutes.
SymbIndexTimeLastChgChg %
.DJIDow Jones Industrial Average4:40pm EDT24,322.34+238.51+0.99%
.SPXS&P 5004:40pm EDT2,666.94+27.54+1.04%
.IXICNasdaq Composite Index5:15pm EDT7,118.68+114.94+1.64%
.TRXFLDUSPThomson Reuters Equity US Index6:03pm EDT237.54+2.24+0.95%
Chart
Data as of 26 Apr 2018.All quotes delayed at least 15 minutes.
SymbIndexTimeLastChgChg %
.FTSEFTSE 100 Index11:45am EDT7,421.43+42.11+0.57%
.GDAXIDAX Index11:45am EDT12,500.47+78.17+0.63%
.FCHICAC 40 Index12:05pm EDT5,453.58+40.28+0.74%
.TRXFLDEUPUThomson Reuters Equity Europe Index3:18pm EDT164.20+0.58+0.35%
Chart
Data as of 26 Apr 2018.All quotes delayed at least 15 minutes.
SymbIndexTimeLastChgChg %
.N225Nikkei Stock Average 2252:15am EDT22,319.61----%
.HSIHang Seng Index4:08am EDT30,007.68----%
.SSECShanghai Composite Index3:00am EDT3,075.85-42.12-1.35%
.AORDASX All Ordinaries Index2:44am EDT6,003.00----%
Chart

Sectors & Industries

* From and To currency are the same
* Amount Entered Is Invalid

EUR/USD1.2105+0.03%
GBP/USD1.3917+0.02%
USD/JPY109.31+0.02%
USD/CHF0.98870-0.02%
USD/CAD1.2872+0.05%
AUD/USD0.75560+0.01%

Commodities

Commodities Chart
LIGHT CRUDE CON168.18-0.01-0.01%
NATURAL GAS CON12.83-0.01-0.42%
100 OZ GOLD C21,316.30+0.00+0.00%
SILVER 5000 CON116.49+0.00+0.00%
HG COPPER CON13.11+0.00+0.00%
CORN CON1386.00+0.00+0.00%
taringa.net, kooora.com, kinopoisk.ru, elmundo.es, eonline.com, xe.com, styletv.com.cn, sabah.com.tr, ce.cn, naukri.com,